Руководящие органы конгресса
ПРОГРАММНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ
ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ
Аванесов С.С. (Томск)
Акаев В.Х. (Грозный)
Алексеев А.П. (Москва)
Ананич М.И. (Новосибирск)
Антонов Е.А. (Белгород)
Артюхов И.В. (Москва)
Белов В.Н. (Саратов)
Белоусов С.Н. (Москва)
Бельский В.Ю. (Москва)
Бернюкевич Т.В. (Чита)
Бессонов Б.Н. (Москва)
Билалов М.И. (Махачкала)
Бубнов Ю.А. (Воронеж)
Булдаков С.К. (Кострома)
Васильев О.С. (Москва)
Веряскина В.П. (Москва)
Виноградова Е.В. (Новороссийск)
Войцехович В.Э. (Тверь)
Ганжа А.Г. (Москва)
Гараева Г.Ф. (Армавир)
Гаранина О.Д. (Москва)
Горан В.П. (Новосибирск)
Гостищев А.К. (Краснодар)
Грифцова И.Н. (Москва)
Губин В.Д. (Москва)
Гусейнов А.А. (Москва)
Дахин А.В. (Нижний Новгород)
Девяткин С.В. (В.Новгород)
Демидов Ф.Д. (Москва)
Денисов С.Ф. (Омск)
Дзюра А.И. (Норильск)
Дмитриева М.С. (Одесса)
Донских О.А. (Новосибирск)
Драч Г.В. (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дудник С.И. (Санкт-Петербург)
Дырин А.И. (Москва)
Жукоцкая З.Р. (Нижневартовск)
Захаров А.А. (Озёрск)
Иванов А.В. (Барнаул)
Иванова И.И. (Бишкек)
Ившин В.Д. (Москва)
Кальной И.И. (Симферополь)
Каракозова Э.В. (Калининград)
Карпович В.Н. (Новосибирск)
Кашперский В.И. (Екатеринбург)
Кирабаев Н.С. (Москва)
Ковригин Б.В. (Вологда)
Когай Е.А. (Курск)
Кожевников Н.Н. (Якутск)
Колотуша В.В. (Голицыно)
Конев В.А (Самара),
Конотопов М.В. (Москва)
Королев А.Д. (Москва)
Корсакова Т.А. (Нерюнгри)
Красиков В.И. (Кемерово)
Крылов Д.А. (Чита)
Кудашов В.И. (Красноярск)
Кудрин А.К. (Ярославль)
Курбанов М.Г. (Махачкала)
Кусжанова А.Ж. (Санкт-Петербург)
Латыпов И.А. (Ижевск)
Леонтьев В.Г. (Сергиев Посад)
Лешкевич Т.Г. (Ростов-на-Дону)
Лисеев И.К. (Москва)
Лолаев Т.П. (Владикавказ)
Лопацкая К.Ф. (Севастополь),
Малюкова О.В. (Москва)
Мамедов Н.М. (Москва)
Мамонтов А.С. (Москва)
Мантатов В.В. (Улан-Уде)
Маслихин А.В. (Йошкар-Ола)
Медведев Н.В. (Тамбов)
Миронов В.В. (Москва)
Мищенко В.И. (Москва)
Мясников А.Г. (Пенза)
Омельченко Н.В. (Волгоград)
Орлов В.В. (Пермь)
Павлов С.А. (Москва)
Павловский В.В. (Черновцы)
Панарин В.И. (Новосибирск)
Панфилова Т.В. (Москва)
Перцев А.В. (Екатеринбург)
Пивоев В.М. (Петрозаводск)
Пигров К.С. (Санкт-Петербург)
Подвойский Л.Я. (Астрахань)
Покровская Т.П. (Москва)
Попков Ю.В. (Новосибирск)
Попкова Н.В. (Брянск)
Портнов А.Н. (Иваново)
Пржиленский В.И (Ставрополь)
Пырин А.Г. (Москва)
Рабош В.А. (Санкт-Петербург)
Радул Д.Н. (Москва)
Разумов В.И. (Омск)
Райбекас А.Я. (Красноярск)
Резник Ю.М. (Москва)
Розов Н.С. (Новосибирск)
Ромм М.В. (Новосибирск)
Русакова О.Ф. (Екатеринбург)
Рыбаков Н.С. (Псков)
Сгибнева О.И. (Волгоград)
Сейфуллаев Р.С. (Москва)
Селиванов Ф.А. (Тюмень)
Сердюков Ю.М. (Хабаровск)
Серегина Т.В. (Орел)
Сидоренко Н.И. (Москва)
Симанов А.Л. (Новосибирск)
Солодкая М.С. (Оренбург)
Солонин Ю.Н. (Санкт-Петербург)
Сорина Г.В. (Москва)
Соркин Э.И. (Москва)
Станкевич Л.П. (Липецк)
Степин В.С. (Москва)
Степнов П.П. (Москва)
Стрельцов А.С. (Калуга)
Суровцев В.А. (Томск)
Трифонов Г.Ф. (Чебоксары)
Троегубов А.Г. (Тула)
Устьянцев В.Б. (Саратов)
Ушакова Е.В. (Барнаул)
Фунтусов В.С. (Владивосток)
Цанн-Кай-си Ф.В. (Владимир)
Чешев В.В. (Томск)
Чумаков А.Н. (Москва)
Шалютин Б.С. (Курган)
Шевлоков В.А. (Нальчик)
Шелудько Г.В. (Волгодонск)
Шрейбер В.К. (Челябинск)
Щелкунов М.Д. (Казань)
Russian Philosophy Congress-2009
http://rpc2009.nsu.ru